Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:30 AM - Lapsit for Little Ones
10:00 AM - Toddler Tales
9:30 AM - Lapsit for Little Ones
10:00 AM - Toddler Tales
11:00 AM - Stories Alive
9:30 AM - Playgroup
3:30 PM - LEGO Club
9:30 AM - Toddler Tales
10:30 AM - Stories Alive
10:00 AM - Lionel Railroad Club Exhibition
10:00 AM - Sensory Storytime
9:30 AM - Lapsit for Little Ones
10:00 AM - Toddler Tales
9:30 AM - Lapsit for Little Ones
10:00 AM - Toddler Tales
11:00 AM - Stories Alive
6:30 PM - Family STEAM Night
10:00 AM - Sensory Storytime
9:30 AM - Toddler Tales
10:30 AM - Stories Alive
6:30 PM - One Book, One Craft
10:00 AM - Falls Library Comic Fest 2018
10:00 AM - Stranger Things Escape Room
10:00 AM - Superhero Storytime
10:30 AM - Cartoonist Paul Merklein
11:30 AM - Art Contest Awards
11:45 AM - Cosplay Contest at Falls Library Comic Fest
9:30 AM - Lapsit for Little Ones
10:00 AM - Toddler Tales
4:30 PM - Stranger Things Escape Room: Group A
5:10 PM - Stranger Things Escape Room: Group B
5:50 PM - Stranger Things Escape Room: Group C
6:30 PM - Stranger Things Escape Room: Group D
7:10 PM - Stranger Things Escape Room: Group E
7:50 PM - Stranger Things Escape Room: Group F
9:30 AM - Lapsit for Little Ones
10:00 AM - Toddler Tales
11:00 AM - Stories Alive
4:30 PM - Stranger Things Escape Room: Group A
5:10 PM - Stranger Things Escape Room: Group B
5:50 PM - Stranger Things Escape Room: Group C
6:30 PM - Stranger Things Escape Room: Group D
7:10 PM - Stranger Things Escape Room: Group E
7:50 PM - Stranger Things Escape Room: Group F
9:30 AM - Playgroup
3:30 PM - Full STEAM Ahead
9:30 AM - Toddler Tales
10:30 AM - Stories Alive
2:30 PM - LEGO Club
9:30 AM - Lapsit for Little Ones
10:00 AM - Toddler Tales
5:00 PM - Family Reading Night
9:30 AM - Lapsit for Little Ones
10:00 AM - Toddler Tales
11:00 AM - Stories Alive
9:15 AM - Little Makers
10:15 AM - Little Makers
11:15 AM - Little Makers
9:30 AM - Toddler Tales
10:30 AM - Stories Alive
9:30 AM - Lapsit for Little Ones
10:00 AM - Toddler Tales
9:30 AM - Lapsit for Little Ones
10:00 AM - Toddler Tales
11:00 AM - Stories Alive
10:00 AM - Preschool Explorers