Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
History of Menomonee Falls Exhibit
9:00 AM - One-to-One Computer Tutoring
1:00 PM - One-to-One Computer Tutoring
5:00 PM - One-to-One Computer Tutoring
6:00 PM - Community Conversation
History of Menomonee Falls Exhibit
5:30 PM - Tech Help
9:30 AM - 2 & Under Storytime
10:30 AM - 3 & Up Storytime
10:00 AM - Computing Basics (6 Classes)
2:30 PM - Block Party
9:30 AM - 2 & Under Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - Book Discussion
History of Menomonee Falls Exhibit
1:00 PM - Comedy Sportz
5:30 PM - Tech Help
6:00 PM - Coloring Club
9:30 AM - 2 & Under Storytime
10:30 AM - 3 & Up Storytime
2:30 PM - Teen Coloring Club
6:30 PM - Family Fun Night
10:00 AM - Computing Basics (6 Classes)
2:30 PM - Block Party
6:30 PM - Movie: Trolls
9:00 AM - One-to-One Computer Tutoring
9:30 AM - 2 & Under Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
1:00 PM - One-to-One Computer Tutoring
2:30 PM - Minute to Win It
5:00 PM - One-to-One Computer Tutoring
6:00 PM - Sensory Playtime
9:30 AM - Sensory Playtime
10:00 AM - Welcome Summer!
History of Menomonee Falls Exhibit
Great Lakes Small Streams
1:00 PM - Randy Peterson
7:00 PM - Dr. Raymond Wu: The One Minute Workout
9:30 AM - 2 & Under Storytime
10:30 AM - 3 & Up Storytime
2:15 PM - Movie: A Dog's Purpose
2:30 PM - Teen Game Day
6:15 PM - Movie: Collateral Beauty
6:30 PM - Pajama Storytime
2:30 PM - Block Party
6:00 PM - Library Board Meeting
7:00 PM - Dan Egan: The Death and Life of the Great Lakes
9:30 AM - 2 & Under Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
2:15 PM - Movie: Collateral Beauty
2:30 PM - Book Buddies
4:00 PM - Page Turners
6:15 PM - Movie: A Dog's Purpose
6:30 PM - Genealogy Interest Group
10:30 AM - Red Cross Blood Drive
Great Lakes Small Streams
History of Menomonee Falls Exhibit
1:00 PM - Animal Quest
9:30 AM - 2 & Under Storytime
10:30 AM - 3 & Up Storytime
2:15 PM - Movie: Doctor Strange
6:00 PM - Family Fun with Zumba
6:30 PM - Library Friends Meeting
2:30 PM - Block Party
3:00 PM - Coloring Club
9:30 AM - 2 & Under Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
2:30 PM - Truck Day
10:00 AM - Craft Extravaganza